Home / Admit Cards / UPSRTC Samvida Conductor Admit Card 2019 – Download UP Conductor Hall Ticket @ ayushicomputers.org

UPSRTC Samvida Conductor Admit Card 2019 – Download UP Conductor Hall Ticket @ ayushicomputers.org

UPSRTC Conductor Admit Card will be released soon on official Website of UPSRTC i.e., upsrtc.com & ayushicomputers.org. Those candidates who going to participate in the Samvida Conductor exam can download UPSRTC Samvida Conductor Written Test Call Letter through online. It exam conducted by the UPSRTC across Uttar Pradesh for all candidates who wanted to job as Conductor. On the basis of written exam and interview candidates will be selected for the job. Check out here details about UPSRTC Samvida Conductor Admit Card 2018.

Read the Notificationउत्तर प्रदेश राज्य सड़क परिवहन निगम संविदा परिचालक भर्ती आवेदन -पत्र 2018

Region ‘s nameTotal postsGeneralSCSTOBCDate startEnd date
Varanasi1114723103109-10-201830-10-2018
Hardoi54271111512-10-201830-10-2018
Muradabad187943945013-10-201830-10-2018
Bareilly2421506923015-10-201830-10-2018
Faizabad87441822315-10-201830-10-2018
Aligarh153773234116-10-201830-10-2018
Jhansi92461922517-10-201830-10-2018
Allahabad103512222818-10-201830-10-2018
Gorakhpur3101556568418-10-201830-10-2018
Devipatan196984145318-10-201830-10-2018
Etawah185923945019-10-201830-10-2018
Kanpur199994245421-10-201830-10-2018
Chitrakootam104522222818-10-201830-10-2018
Agra93462022518-10-201830-10-2018
Noida34222571172920-10-201830-10-2018
Total2458130353386536

Uttar Pradesh RTC Conductor Admit Card Download 2019

The Uttar Pradesh State Road Transport Corporation has released UPSRTC Conductor Admit Card on the official site that is ayushicomputers.org. Candidates who are preparing for UPSRTC Conductor Exam they must check UPSRTC Conductor Exam Study Plan and Strategy. Candidate must have to use their registration number and DOB to download their hall ticket.

UPSRTC Conductor Admit Card 2019, Kanpur Samvida Conductor Call Letter Download Now

The examination conducting the body of Uttar Pradesh State Road Transport Corporation has released UPSRTC Conductor Admit Card 2018 in July. UPSRTC Conductor Exam is set to be organised in July 2018. A permission letter is a crucial documentation for every examination so does not forget to carry UPSRTC Conductor admit card.

How to Download UPSRTC Conductor Admit Card 2019

  • First of all, you required accessing the official portal that is ayushicomputers.org
  • After that, click on the ‘Admit Card’ link
  • Click on the ” UPSRTC Conductor Admit Card”
  • Enter your DOB & Registration number and click on submit button
  • After that, your admit card will be displayed on the system screen.
  • Download it and take a print out
Region ‘s nameTotal postsCommon raceScheduled casteScheduled TribesOBCDate startEnd date
KANPUR26513256057207-07-201815-07-2018

City Transport Services Limited by contract operators of appointment for online application form signed was going to do. Application letter opening the commencement date of the morning 10 AM end date evening 5 pm The applicant ‘s minimum age 18 Warsavan maximum 40 Warshoni should ( SC and ST Will be given a 5- year rebate ) . Applications for the following areas are being invited.

Download Links of UPSRTC Kanpur City Samvida Conductor Hall Ticket 2019

UPSRTC Admit Card Download: Click Here

UPSRTC Kanpur City Samvida Conductor Admit Card: Click Here

 

Related Posts

Check Also

SA1 Telugu Question Papers 2019 | 8th,9th,10th Classes AP/TS SA1 Model Papers

Summative Assessment 1 Exams are in full josh in Telangana. TS SA1 Tomorrows paper is …