TS Intermediate 1st & 2nd Year Syllabus 2022 – Download Detailed Subject Wise Syllabus Here

@careers99

TS Intermediate Syllabus | Board of Intermediate Education, Telangana has released the 12th Class Syllabus | https://tsbie.cgg.gov.in/ | Science/ Arts Stream Syllabus

TS Intermediate Syllabus 2022 – Download Detailed Subject Wise Syllabus Here: Board of Intermediate Education, Telangana (TSBIE) has released the syllabus for the Intermediate Course. Students can get the detailed syllabus on the official website of Board of Intermediate Education, Telangana @tsbie.cgg.gov.in or they can also download the syllabus from the website www.careers99.com. Candidates who are preparing for the intermediate examination can download the syllabus and prepare well for the forthcoming examination.

Ap Intermediate Syllabus 1st and 2nd Year

TS  Intermediate Board Exam Syllabus 2022 (Subject Wise in Detail):

The Telangana Board of Intermediate Education has released the 12th Class Syllabus. Syllabus is divided mainly into three streams, i.e., Languages, Science, and Humanities. Students of Telangana board can choose their subjects according to their area of interest. All the subjects in the syllabus are not compulsory, some of the subjects are elective.

Detailed Subject wise syllabus is available below.

Languages:

  • English
  • Telugu
  • Hindi
  • Sanskrit
  • Arabic
  • Tamil
  • Oria
  • French
  • Urdu

Science:

  • Mathematics
  • Physics
  • Chemistry
  • Botany
  • Zoology

Humanities:

  • Commerce
  • Economics
  • Civics
  • History
  • Psychology
  • Geography
  • Geology
  • Logic
  • Public Administration
  • Sociology

TS Intermediate 1st year Language Syllabus:

Telangana State Intermediate 1st year Language mainly comprises of the following subjects, i.e. Telugu, Arab, French and Hindi Languages.

TS Intermediate 1st year French Language Syllabus:

Unit-I: Prose

  • École de français, Paris: Au secrétariat
  • Autour de l’école
  • La vie quotidienne
  • Une randonnée

Unit-II: Poetry

  • La Semaine
  • À Paris
  • Les quatre saisons

Unit-III: Lexique

  • Se présenter
  • Présenter quelqu’un
  • Les Nationalités
  • Les Professions
  • Les questions/ réponses
  • Au téléphone : dire au revoir
  • S’orienter
  • Rédiger un emploi du temps
  • Communiquer en classe
  • Fixer un rendez-vous au téléphone
  • Fixer l’heure, l’endroit, pour une réunion
  • Parler des prix
  • Dire l’heure
  • Faire les projets pour la soirée
  • Demander/Indiquer le chemin
  • Demander la direction
  • Donner les indications
  • Le Corps

Unit-IV: Culture/ Civilization

  • Se présenter
  • Présenter quelqu’un
  • Les Nationalités
  • Les Professions
  • Les questions/ réponses
  • Au téléphone : dire au revoir
  • S’orienter
  • Rédiger un emploi du temps
  • Communiquer en classe
  • Fixer un rendez-vous au téléphone
  • Fixer l’heure, l’endroit, pour une réunion
  • Parler des prix
  • Dire l’heure
  • Faire les projets pour la soirée
  • Demander/Indiquer le chemin
  • Demander la direction
  • Donner les indications
  • Le Corps

Unit-V: Grammaire

  • L’alphabet
  • Les Chiffres 0 à 50
  • L’article défini, indéfini
  • Les présentateurs : C’est/ Ce sont
  • Quelques verbes
  • Pronom tonique
  • Les Prépositions
  • Les Pluriels
  • L’article contracte
  • Le présentateur « il y a »
  • Quelques verbes
  • Les chiffres de 50 à l’ infini
  • La négation
  • Le pronom ‘on’
  • Les présentateurs « voici, voilà »
  • Le pronom tonique
  • Le Futur proche
  • L’interrogation
  • Les infinitifs

TS Intermediate 1st year Arabic Syllabus:

I. Qismun-Nasr
Prose Section
(Five Units / Chapters)
Unit 1: Al-Wahdatul-Oola – Duroos Minal Quarn Al Kareem
(Five Suraas)
1. Sura-Al-Fateha
2. Sura-Al-Asr
3. Sura-Al-Feel
4. Sura-Al-Ma’oon
5. Sura-Al-Iqlaas.
Unit 2: Al-Wahdatus-Saania – Duroos Min Ahadith Annabaviyyah
Unit 3: Al-Wahdatus-Salisa – Rqafeeq-Ul-Ghaar
Unit 4: Al-Wahdatur-Raabiah
1. Qalbun Raheemun
2. Allahu- Y’raanaa
Unit 5: Al-Wahdatul-Khameesah
Abul Kalam Azaad
II. Qismush-Sheir
Poetry Section
(Five Poems)
1. Allah Jalla Jalaaluhoo
2. Dustoorunaa
3. An-Najmu
4. Shar-run-Wa Khairun
5. Aqlaaqut-Tilmeezi
III. Al-Masrahiyyah
Drama
Jahangeer Al-Aadil (Short Drama)
1. Al-Manzar Al-Awwal
2. Al-Manzar As-Saani
3. Al-Manzar As-Saalis
4. Qismul Qawaaid
Grammar Section
1. Al-Hurrof Al-Jaar-rah (Prepositional Letters)
2. Al-Murakkab Al-Ezaafi (Possessive Phrase)
3. Al-Murakkab At-taousifee (Adjectival Phrase)
4. Al-Ma-rifa Wa Al-Nakirah (Deinite & Indefinite Noun)
5. Al-Muzakkar Wa Al-Muannath (Masculine & Feminine)
6. Al-Jumlatul Esmiyyah Wal Al-Jumlatul Faeliyyah
(Nominal Sentence & Verbal Sentence)
7. Al-Faelul-Maazi (Al-Maroof)
8. Al-Faelul-Muzaareh (Al-Maroof)

TS Intermediate 1st year Science Syllabus:

Science stream mainly consists of five subjects, i.e Physics, Chemistry, Zoology, Botany, Maths.

TS Intermediate 1st year Chemistry Syllabus:

Unit-I: Atomic Structure:

  • Developments leading to Bohr’s model of atom and Bohr’s model for hydrogen atom
  • Dual Behaviour of matter (Broglie’s equation)
  • Heisenberg’s Uncertainty principle
  • Quantum numbers, energies of orbitals – filling of orbitals in atom: Aufbau Principle, Pauli’s exclusion principle and Hund’s rule of maximum, multiplicity – electronic configuration of atoms-stability of completely filled and half filled subshells.

Unit-II: Classification of Elements and Periodicity of Properties:

  • Modern periodic law and the present form of the periodic table, Nomenclature of elements with atomic number greater than 100
  • Electronic configuration of elements and the periodic table
  • Electronic configuration and types of elements s.p.d. and f blocks
  • Periodic trends in properties of elements -atomic radii, ionic radii, inert gas radii, Ionization, enthalpy, electron gain enthalpy, electronegativity, valency.

Unit-III: Chemical Bonding and Molecular Structure:

  • Kossel – Lewis approach to chemical bonding, Ionic or electrovalent bond 3.3
    Bond parameters
  • VSEPR theory: predicting the geometry of simple molecules
  • Valence Bond Theory, Hybridisation, Coordinate bond-definition with examples
  • Molecular Orbital theory – bonding in some homonuclear diatomic molecules
  • Hydrogen bonding

Unit-IV: State of Matter, Gases and Liquids:

  • Intermolecular forces 4.2 Thermal energy
  • Intermolecular forces Vs thermal interactions
  • The Gaseous State.
  • Gas Laws
  • Ideal gas equation.
  • Graham’s Law of diffusion – Dalton’s law of partial pressures
  • Kinetic molecular theory of gases
  • Kinetic gas equation of an ideal gas (No derivation) – deduction of gas laws from the kinetic gas equation
  • Behaviour of real gases: deviation from ideal gas behaviour – compressibility factor Vs pressure diagrams of real gases.

Unit-V: Stoichiometry

  • Importance of Chemistry-Some basics
  • Atomic and molecular masses- mole concept and molar mass concept of equivalent weight
  • Percentage composition of compounds and calculations of empirical and molecular formulas of compounds.
  • Stoichiometry and stoichiometric calculations.
  • Redox reactions 5.8 Oxidation Number Concept
  • Types of a redox reaction, balancing of redox reactions, oxidation number method – of reaction(ion-electron) method.

Unit-VI: Thermodynamics

  • Thermodynamic terms 6.2 work- enthalpy – Extensive and intensive properties
  • Enthalpies for different types of reactions
  • Spontaneity
  • Gibbs energy change and equilibrium.
  • Absolute Entropy and the third law of thermodynamics

Unit-VII: Equilibrium and Acid bases

  • Equilibrium in the physical process.
  • Equilibrium in chemical process dynamic equilibrium
  • Law of chemical equilibrium – law of mass action and equilibrium constant
  • Homogeneous equilibria constant in the gaseous system, the relation between Kp & Kc
  • Heterogeneous equilibria
  • Applications of equilibrium constant
  • Factors affecting Equilibria- Le-chatelier’s principle application to industrial synthesis of ammonia and sulphur trioxide
  • Ionic equilibrium in solutions
  • Acids and bases and salts – Arrhenius, Bronsted – Lowry and Lewis concepts of acids and bases
  • Buffer solutions-designing of buffer solution – preparation of acidic buffer
  • Solubility equilibria of sparingly soluble salt solubility product constant, common ion effect on solubility of ionic salts.

Unit-VIII: Hydrogen and its compounds

  • Position of hydrogen in the periodic table
  • Dihydrogen-occurrence and isotopes
  • Hydrides: ionic, covalent and non-stoichiometric hydrides
  • Physical and chemical properties of water, heavy water, Hydrogen as a fuel.

Unit-IX: Block elements (Alkali and Alkaline earth metals)

  • Group I Elements: Alkali metals; electronic configurations; atomic and ionic radii; ionization enthalpy; hydration enthalpy; physical properties; chemical properties; uses
  • General characteristics of the compounds of the Alkali metals: oxides; halides; salts of oxyacids
  • Anomalous properties of Lithium: Alkaline earth metals; electronic configuration; ionization enthalpy; hydration enthalpy; physical properties; chemical properties; uses.
  • General characteristics of compounds of the alkaline earth metals
  • Anomalous behaviour of beryllium; its diagonal relationship with aluminum.

Unit-X: P-Block Elements (Group-13)

  • General introduction – electronic configuration, atomic radii, ionization enthalpy, electronegativity; physical and chemical properties
  • Important trends and anomalous properties of boron.

Unit-XI: P-Block Elements (Group-14)

  • General introduction – electronic configuration, atomic and covalent
    radii, ionization enthalpy, electronegativity; physical and chemical
    properties.
  • Important trends and anomalous properties of carbon
  • Allotropes of carbon
  • Uses of carbon.

Unit-XII: Organic Chemistry

  • General introduction
  • Tetravalency of Carbon: shapes of organic compounds
  • Structural representations of organic compounds
  • Classification of organic compounds 13.5 Nomenclature of organic compounds
  • Isomerism
  • Fundamental concepts in organic reaction mechanisms
  • Hydrocarbons
  • Alkanes – nomenclature, isomerism (structural and conformations of ethane only)
  • Preparation and properties of Alkanes
  • Alkenesnomenclature, structure of ethene, isomerism (structural and geometrical).
    Methods of preparation of alkenes physical and chemical properties of alkenes
  • Alkynes – nomenclature and isomerism, structure of acetylene methods of preparation of acetylene-physical properties, chemical reactions of Acetylene
  • Aromatic Hydrocarbons: nomenclature and isomeric structure of benzene, resonance and aromaticity-Preparation of benzene- physical and chemical properties of benzene- directive influence of functional groups in monosubstituted benzene, carcinogenicity and toxicity

TS Intermediate 1st year Mathematics Syllabus:

Functions:

  • Ordered Pairs
  • Types of Functions
  • Real valued functions (Domain, Range and Inverse)

Matrices:

  • Types of Matrices
  • Scalar multiple of a Matrix and Multiplication of matrices
  • Transpose of a matrix
  • Determinants
  • Adjoint and inverse of a matrix
  • Solutions of simultaneous linear equations
  • Cramer’s Rule Matrix inversion method

Addition of Vectors (Total Syllabus)

Product of Vectora

  • Introduction
  • Scalar or Dot product of two Vectors -Geometrical
  • Properties of dot product
  • Expression for scalar (Dot) Product, Angle between Vectors
  • Geometrical Vector methods 5.5: Vector Equation of plane – normal form
  • Angle between two planes
  • Vector Product (cross product) of two vectors and properties
  • Vector product in (i, j, k) system 5.9: Vector Areas
  •  Scalar Triple product

Trigonometric Ratios and Transformations

Hyperbolic functions and properties of Triangles

TS Intermediate 1st year Botany Syllabus:

Unit-I: Plant Physiology

  • Transport in Plants
  • Mineral Nutrition Methods
  • Enzymes Chemical Reactions
  • Photosynthesis in Higher Plants
  • Respiration of Plants
  • Plant Growth and Development

Unit-II: Microbiology

  • Bacteria
  • Viruses

Unit-III: Genetics 

Principles of Inheritance and Variation

Unit-IV: Molecular Biology

Molecular Basis of inheritance

Unit-V: Biotechnology

  • Principles and processes of Biotechnology
  • Biotechnology and its applications

Unit-VI: Plants, Microbes and Human Welfare

  • Strategies for enhancement in food production
  • Microbes in Human Welfare

TS Intermediate 1st year Economics Syllabus:

Unit-I: Introduction to Economics

  • Definitions of Economics
  • Fundamental Problems of an Economy
  • Nature and Scope of Economics
  • Micro Economics and Macro Economics
  • Basic Concepts of Economics

Unit-II: Theory of Consumer Behaviour

  • Utility
  • Law of Diminishing Marginal Utility
  • Shortcomings of Utility Analysis
  • Indifference Curve Analysis

Unit-III: Product Analysis

  • Concept of Production and Factors of Production
  • Production Function
  • Law of Variable Proportions
  • Law of Returns to Scale
  • Economies of Scale
  • Cost Analysis
  • Revenue Analysis

Unit-IV: Market Analysis

  • Markets: Meaning and Classification
  • Perfect Competition: Meaning, Characteristics and Price Determination
  • Imperfect Competition: Monopoly, Comparison between Perfect Competition and Monopoly,
  • Monopolistic Competition, Oligopoly and Duopoly (except 5.3.2, 5.3.3 & 5.3.4)

Unit-V: Theories of Distribution

  • Rent: Concepts and The Ricardian Theory of Rent
  • Wages: Concepts and Types
  • Interest: Concepts
  • Profits: Concepts

Unit-VI: National Income Analysis

  • Definitions of National Income
  • Determining Factors of National Income
  • Concepts of National Income
  • Components of National Income
  • Measurement of National Income: Methods Difficulties and Importance
  • Estimation of National Income in India

Unit-VII: Theories of Employment and Public Finance

  • Keynesian Theory of Income and Employment
  • Public Finance
  • Centre-State Financial Relations (except 8.4.2)
  • Budget

TS Intermediate 1st year Geography Syllabus:

Unit-I: Geography as a discipline

Geography as an integrating discipline, Branches of Geography: Physical Geography and Human Geography

Unit-II: The Earth

Interior of the earth; Wegener’s continental drift theory and plate tectonics Earthquakes and volcanoes: causes, types, and effects

Unit-III: Land Forms

Rocks: major types of rocks and their characteristics Geomorphic processes: weathering; mass wasting; erosion and deposition.

Unit-IV: Climate

Elements of weather and climate; Atmosphere – composition, and structure; Insolation: heating and cooling of
atmosphere (conduction, convection, terrestrial radiation, and advection); temperature- factors controlling the temperature; distribution of temperature- horizontal and vertical; inversion of temperature. Pressure-factors & distribution; pressure belts; winds-planetary, seasonal and local; Rainfall-types and world distribution

Unit-V: Basics of Oceanography

  • Ocean-distribution of temperature and salinity
  • Movement of ocean water-waves, tides, and currents; submarine reliefs
  • Ocean pollution

Unit-VI: Life on Earth

  • Biosphere-importance of plants and other organisms
  • Ecosystem and ecological balance
  • Biodiversity and conservation

Unit-VII: Hazards and Disasters

  • Causes, Consequences and Management Floods,
  • Cloudbursts; Droughts: Tsunami
  • Cyclones: features and impact.

TS Intermediate 2nd year Syllabus:

TS Intermediate 2nd year French Syllabus:-

Unit-I: Prose

  • Préparatifs d’un voyage
  • À Lausanne
  • Un dimanche à la montagne
  • Il était un fois

Unit-II: Poetry

  • Pour toi mon amour
  • Expressions Québécoises
  • Une chanson pomme
  • Mon pays

Unit-III: Lexique

  • Donner des informations personnelles
  • Exprimer des faits futurs
  • Le voyage
  • Vocabulaire de la gare et du train
  • Exprimer l’ignorance
  • Exprimer la certitude
  • Indiquer les éléments du passé
  • Raconter un événement
  • Ecrire une lettre personnelle
  • Types de logement
  • Raconter une journée
  • S’informer sur des prix, sur la taille
  • L’échange
  • Vêtements, équipements de ski
  • Techniques de sk
  • Parler d’autrefois
  • Décrire des habitudes présentes et passées
  • Inviter quelqu’un
  • Accepter, refuser les invitations
  • Parler de l’avenir proche ou lointain
  • Donner un conseil
  • La Famille

Unit-IV: Culture/ Civilization

  • Billets de train
  • La Suisse
  • Plurilinguisme et multi culturalité de la Suisse
  • Passer la frontière
  • Les petites annonces
  • Les Chiffres Suisses
  • Le Chalet
  • Le Lac Léman
  • Les sports d’hiver
  • Le Gruyère
  • Les montagnes
  • Quelques organisations internationales à Genève
  • Le château de Chillon

Unit-V: Grammaire

  • Le Passé Récent
  • Le Futur
  • Les adjectifs possessifs
  • Les adjectifs démonstratifs
  • Quelques verbes
  • La Comparaison
  • Il faut
  • Le Passé Composé
  • Les nombres ordinaux
  • Les compléments de temps
  • Les formes de négation
  • Quelques verbes
  • Le superlatif
  • Le pronom interrogatif
  • Le Passé Composé avec la négation, l’interrogation
  • Les connecteurs de temps
  • Quelques verbes
  • L’imparfait

TS Intermediate 2nd year Chemistry Syllabus:-

Unit-I: Solid State

Unit-II: Solutions

Unit-III: Electrochemistry and Chemical Kinetics

Unit-IV: Surface Chemistry

Unit-V: General Principles of Metallurgy

Unit-VI: P Block Elements (Group 15 to 18 Elements)

Unit-VII: D and F Block Elements

Unit-VIII: Polymers

Unit-IX: Biomolecules

Unit-X: Chemistry in Everyday life

Unit-XI: Halo Alkanes and Halo Arenes

Unit-XII: Organic Compounds Containing C, H AND O

Unit-XIII: Organic Compounds Containing Nitrogen

TS Intermediate 2nd year Mathematics Syllabus:-

Chapter-I: Complex Numbers

Complex numbers as an ordered pair of real numbers- fundamental operations, Geometrical and Polar Representation of complex numbers in Argand plane- Argand diagram, etc.

Chapter-II: Demoiver’s Theorem

De Moivre’s theorem- Integral and Rational indices, nth roots of unity- Geometrical Interpretations – Illustrations, etc.

Chapter-III: Quadratic Expression

Quadratic expressions, equations in one variable, Quadratic inequations, etc.

Chapter-IV: Theory of Equation

The relation between the roots and coefficients in an equation, Solving the equations when two or more roots of it are connected by certain relation, Transformation of equations – Reciprocal Equations, etc.

Chapter-V: Permutation and Combinations

Fundamental principle of counting – linear and circular permutations, permutations with constraint repetitions, etc.

Chapter-VI: Binomial Theorem

Binomial theorem for a positive integral index, Approximations using Binomial theorem, etc.

Chapter-VII: Partial Fractions

Partial fractions of f(x)/g(x) when g(x) contains non –repeated linear factors, Partial fractions of f(x)/g(x) when g(x) contains irreducible factors, etc.

Chapter-VIII: Measures of Depression

Range, Mean deviation, Variance, and standard deviation of ungrouped/grouped data, etc.

Chapter-IX: Probability

Random experiments and events, axiomatic approach and addition theorem of probability, etc.

Chapter-X: Random Variables and Probability Distributions:

Random Variables, theoretical discrete distributions – Binomial and Poisson distributions, etc.

TS Intermediate 2nd year Economics Syllabus:-

Unit-I:  Economic Growth and Economic Development

Unit-II: Population and Human Resource Development

Unit-III: National Income, Poverty and Unemployment

Unit-IV: Planning and Environment

Unit-V: Agricultural Sector

Unit-VI: Industrial Sector

Unit-VII: Tertiary Sector

Unit-VIII: New Economic Reforms and Foreign Sector

Unit-IX: Economic Features of Telangana

Unit-X: Structural Transformation of Telangana Economy

TS Intermediate 2nd year Geography Syllabus:-

Unit-I: Human Geography

Meaning, Nature, scope and relevance of human Geography; Man–Environment relationships

Unit-II: World Population

Distribution, density of population, Growth of population in the world. Factors affecting / influencing distribution of population

Unit-III: Economic Geography

Economic geography: Definition, Scope and Significance; Sectors of economic activity: Concepts, changing trends. Primary Activities: Concepts, changing trends. Food gathering, pastoral, mining and subsistence agriculture. Secondary Activities: concepts. Manufacturing industries: Locational factors, types – distribution and production – Agro-based: Textile (cotton), Mineral-based (Iron and steel): Petro-chemical. Mineral resources: Iron ore, Bauxite, Power resources: Coal, petroleum and; Non- conventional sources of energy. Tertiary Economic activities: Concepts, people engaged in the tertiary activities with some examples Quaternary Economic activities: Concepts, people engaged in the quaternary activities with some examples

Unit-IV: World Transportation and trade

Relative significance of different means of transport- Land transport, Railways – transcontinental railways, Airways and Waterways. World oceanic routes; important inland waterways and important canals; International trade

Unit-V: Environment and resources

Resources: Definition, Classification – Resource depletion. Environment: Meaning, definition and components;
Environmental conservation and management; sustainable development.

Unit-VI: Human Settlements

Settlement types – rural and urban.

Unit-VII: Physiography

Locational characteristics; Physical setting, Physiographic divisions; Drainage system: The Himalayan and Peninsular System

Unit-VIII: Climate

Origin of monsoon, climatic regions in India; distribution of temperature and rainfall. Soils: types and distribution, Vegetation: types and distribution.

Unit-IX: Population

Population: Size, Growth, Distribution and Density from 1901-2011; Trends of Urbanization, population problems. Migration: International, National, causes and consequences. Human Development: Introduction and Regional Pattern

Unit-X: Resources

Mineral and Energy Resource Base: distribution and production Minerals –Iron ore, Manganese,
Power resources- Coal, Petroleum and Non-conventional sources of energy (Solar, Wind and Biogas), Conservation of Resources.

Unit-XI: Land Resources

Agriculture: General Land Use, Land Use Classification Distribution and production of Major Crops- Wheat, rice, sugarcane, cotton, caster and groundnut, Coffee and tea – their distribution, production

Unit-XII: Water Resources

Irrigation and Power: types of irrigation. Wells, canals, and tanks; Major multipurpose projects: Bhakra Nangal, Nagarjuna Sagar, Rain Water Harvesting and Watershed Management.

Unit-XIII: Industries

Location factors, growth, distribution, and trade Pharmaceuticals, and Knowledge-based industries (IT). Globalization and Economic Development.

Unit-XIV: Transport and Trade

Means of transport; roadways, railways, airways, and waterways, Major ports of India

Unit-XV: About Telangana

Administrative regions; physiography and Drainage

Unit-XVI: Climate

Distribution of climate, temperature and rainfall. Soils: types, distribution, characteristics; Vegetation: types and distribution

Unit XVII: Population

Size, Growth, Distribution and Density from 1961-2011; demographic characteristics: literacy, sex ratio; Rural and Urban populations

Download TS Intermediate 1st Year Syllabus

Humanities Subjects Click Here
Science Subjects Click Here
Language Subjects Click Here

Download TS Intermediate 2nd Year Syllabus

Humanities Subjects Click Here
Science Subjects Click Here
Language Subjects Click Here

 

Ap Fa1 Important Questions Papers 2022

FA1 10th IMP Question  Papers 2022 Fa1 9th IMP Question  Papers 2022 FA1 8th IMP  Question papers 2022
Fa1 10th Telugu Fa1 9th Telugu Fa1 8th Telugu
Fa1 10th Hindi Fa1 9th Hindi  Fa1 8th Hindi 
Fa1 10th English Fa1 9th English Fa1 8th English
Fa1 10th Maths FA1 9th Maths FA1 8th Maths
Fa1 10th Physics Fa1 9th Physics  Fa1 8th Physics 
Fa1 10th Biology Fa1 9th Biology  Fa1 8th Biology 
Fa1 10th Social Fa1 9th Social  Fa1 8th Social 

 

Rate this post